The need for safe passage of each child to commute to and back from school is of paramount importance to us. The SKI campus has a fleet of well maintained vehicles which adhere to the norms of the state transport dept. in terms of design, color, number of seats and installation speed governors. Mobile phones ensure efficiency in terms of service and betel communication in case of emergencies. All the staff on the bus is well trained in first aid and emergency management. For supervision and monitoring, a camera with GPRS facility is installed in all buses and a transport attendant is on board throughout the journey.


ROUTE-1

KOVUR: NORTH MAADAM ROAD, SOUTH MAADAM ROAD, EAST MAADAM ROAD, EAST MAIN ROAD, AMBAL NAGAR , BAI KADAI, POORVIKA MOBILE SHOWROOM, PSBB SCHOOL MAIN ROAD, ARJUN GARDEN, PERIYAPANICHERY, MANIMEDU, PERUMAL KOVIL STREET.

ROUTE- 2

MOULIVAKKAM: MADHA NAGAR, A.V.GARDEN, RAJA GOPALA PURAM, L & T NAGAR.

MADHANANTHAPURAM: EVP RAJESWARI AVENUE, MADHA NAGAR, SUBBAIYA NAGAR, BALA NAGAR, PONNI AMMAN KOIL STREET .

KOLAPAKKAM: PONNAMBAL SALAI, BALAJI NAGAR, MAXWORTH NAGAR .

 

ROUTE-2A

MADHANANTHAPURAM: PONNI NAGAR, RAMACHANDRA NAGAR, LAKSHMI AVENUE, SANTHOSH NAGAR, NATARAJAN NAGAR, AVK NAGAR, BHAJANAI KOIL STREET. 

GERUMGAMBAKKAM: SAKTHI AVENUE, PERUMAL KOIL STREET, JAYARAM NAGAR, BALAJI NAGAR, BALAKRISHNAN NAGAR, PSBB SCHOOL

ROUTE-3

MADHANANTHAPURAM: KAMALA NAGAR, KAMATCHI NAGAR, SSL GREEN PARK APARTMENT, VELANKAN NAGAR,  AMMAN NAGAR.

MOULIVAKKAM: VV KOIL STREET, AGS COLONY, SS KOIL STREET, SATYA NARAYANA PURAM, DEVI KARUMARIAMMAN KOIL STREET.

MUGALIVAKKAM: KEDHAR HOSPITAL, SUBA SRI NAGAR, DHANAM NAGAR, LAKSHMI NAGAR, MADHA KOIL STREET.

 

ROUTE- 4

PORUR: SAMAYAPURAM, SAMAYAPURAM MAIN ROAD, KARAMBAKKAM, ARUNCHALAM NAGAR, DHARMARAJA NAGAR, KARAMBAKKAM FIRST MAIN ROAD, ARCOT ROAD.

ALAPAKKAM: RSR APARMENT, GANAPATHY NAGAR, RAJIV GANDHI NAGAR, PERUMAL KOIL STREET, METRO NAGAR.

MADURAVOYAL: VARALAKSHMI NAGAR, MEENAKSHI DENTAL COLLEGE MAIN ROAD, KRISHNA NAGAR, VRS NAGAR

ROUTE- 5

GERUGAMBAKKAM: ROJA STREET, VGN COURT, RKB NAGAR, BT NAGAR, PERUMAL KOIL STREET, LAKSHMI NAGAR, DEVI NAGAR, SAKTHI AVENUE, BALAJI NAGAR, BOOMADEVI NAGAR, BHARATHI NAGAR, MANJU FOUNDATION, STERLING NAGAR .

KOLAPAKKAM: RAM MOORTHY AVENUE, NARAYANA NAGAR, SABAPATHY STREE, ANUSHA AVENUE, CHOZAN NAGAR, PADMAVATHY NAGAR, KARUMARIYAMMAN STREET, SRI NARAYANA NAGAR,VENKATESHWARA NAGAR, KOLAPAKKAM MAIN ROAD, ANNA MAIN ROAD, PRABHA GARDEN, MAXWORTH NAGAR, PICHAIAMMAL GARDEN, RAJAMANI MATHURA BUILDING, DEVI KARUMARIAMMAN NAGAR.

ROUTE- 6

KOLATHUVANCHERY: ARUN NAGAR, GANGAI KOIL STREET, MUTHAMIZH NAGAR, RAJA GANAPATHY NAGAR.

PERIYAKOLATHUVANCHERY: MADHURAM NAGAR, BHARANIPUTHUR, SRINIVASAPURAM, BALAJI NAGAR, ANDAVAN NAGAR, SRINIVASA NAGAR.

MANGADU: PATTUR, VASANTHA PURAM .

IYYAPPANTHANGAL: PILLAIYAR KOIL STREET, MADHURAM NAGAR, EVP PRABHU AVENUE, RR NAGAR, METTU STREET.

ROUTE- 7

MANGADU: BALAJI AVENUE, VIGNESH NAGAR, RAMAKRISHNA NAGAR, ANSARI NAGAR, ANJANEYAR KOIL STREET, MURUGAN NAGAR, THIRUPATHI NAGAR, SRINIVASA NAGAR, KOZHUMANIVAKKAM(CHARLES NAGAR).

ROUTE- 8

KUNDRATHUR: MURUGAN KOIL STREET, METRO NAGAR, SIVANTHI SCHOOL, SAMBANDHAM NAGAR, KALYANI NAGAR, VENKATAPURAM, METRO STAR CITY, DEVAGI NAGAR, NEELMBAL NAGAR, METHA NAGAR, MANIKKAM NAGAR, RAMACHANDRA STREET, JAI NAGAR, MURUGAN KOIL ROAD, KRISHNA AVENUE , MURUGAN KOIL STREET, METRO NAGAR, SIVANTHI SCHOOL, SAMBANDHAM NAGAR, KALYANI NAGAR, VENKATAPURAM, METRO STAR CITY, DEVAGI NAGAR, NEELMBAL NAGAR, METHA NAGAR, MANIKKAM NAGAR, RAMACHANDRA STREET, JAI NAGAR, MURUGAN KOIL ROAD, KRISHNA AVENUE .     

THANDALAM: THANDALAM GOVT. SCHOOL, EVART GARDEN.

ROUTE- 9

KUNDRATHUR: VEMBULIAMMAN KOIL STREET, PALLAVARAM MAIN ROAD, NALAI AMMAN KOIL STREET  

SIRUKALATHUR: CHIKKARAYAPURAM   

NANDAMBAKKAM: SRNM SCHOOL, KELLUTHIPETTAI, ANJUGAM NAGAR, KODHANDA SALAI, PERIYAR NAGAR, NADHAVANAM NAGAR  

 SOMANGALAM  

 NELLORE

ROUTE- 10

RAMAPURAM: BHAJANAI KOIL STREET, AMMAN KOIL STREET, ROYALA NAGAR          

NANDAMBAKKAM: WOOD CREEK

MANAPAKKAM:  MARIAMMAN KOIL STREET, INDRA NAGAR, THIRUVALLUR NAGAR, RIVER VIEW AVENUE, AMBEDKAR NAGAR, GIRIGORI NAGAR      

PORUR:  AMBAL NAGAR, MANGAL NAGAR, SAKTHI NAGAR, MOUNT ROAD.

ROUTE- 11

PAMMAL: MAIN ROAD, ANNA NAGAR, PILLAIYAR KOIL STREET, HL COLONY, LIC COLONY, VOC NAGAR, IYYAPPAN NAGAR, DEIVASIGAMANI.

ANAKAPUTHUR: BALAJI NAGAR, KAMASHI NAGAR, LAKSHMI NAGAR, VENAKATESWARA NAGAR .

CHROMEPET:  LAKSHMI PURAM,  SUBRAYA NAGAR.

ROUTE- 12

IYYAPPANTHANGAL: SIVARAMAKRISHNA NAGAR, THILAGAR STREET, PUSHPA NAGAR. BALAJI AVENUE, EVP PRABHU AVENUE, PERUMAL KOIL STREET, BALAJI AVENUE, VGN NAGAR, SRINIVASAPURAM, POONAMALLEE TRUNK ROAD     

KOLATHUVANCHERRY: VIJAYALAKSHMI NAGAR, KARTHIK AVENUE.    

KATTUPAKKAM: SENTHURAPURAM, PG AVENUE, SRI NAGAR COLONY, VIJAYALAKSHMI NAGAR, GOVINDA RAJ NAGAR. 

NOOMAL, RAMACHANDRA MEDICAL COLLEGE

ROUTE- 13

GERUGAMBAKKAM: AASKASH NAGAR  .

THANDALAM: ASHOK NAGAR.

KOVUR: PONNI NAGAR, SAKTHI NAGAR, MOOGAMBIGAI NAGAR, SOUTH MAADAM STREET, KOVUR EB, KUMARAN NAGAR, SRINIVASAN NAGAR.

CHIKKARAYAPURAM    

MANGADU: AMBAL NAGAR .

ROUTE- 14

PORUR: PORUR JUNCTION, MS NAGAR, ESWARAN KOIL STREET, BALAMURUGAN NAGAR, RE NAGAR, VIGNESHWARA NAGAR, KRISHNA NAGAR, ESWARI NAGAR, JAYA NAGAR, RAMAMOORTHY AVENUE.

ALWARTHIRUNAGAR: RADHAKRISHNAN SALAI.

VADAPALANI MAIN ROAD: Avichi Higher Secondary School.

VIRUGAMBAKKAM MAIN ROAD: KESAVARTHINI MAIN ROAD,

VALASARAVAKKAM: LAKSHMI NAGAR, KAMATCHI NAGAR, VELAN NAGAR, KAMARAJ AVENUE.

ROUTE-15

ROUTE-16

ROUTE-17

ROUTE-18

ROUTE-19

ROUTE-20

ROUTE-21

ROUTE-22

ROUTE-23

ROUTE-24

ROUTE-25

ROUTE-26

ROUTE-27

ROUTE-1

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1JAYALAKSHMI NGRMADANANDAPURAM13007.0012.50 4.03
2SK GYMMADANANDAPURAM13007.2012.55 4.07
3KAVIYA MANDPAMPERIYAPANICHERRY13007.1512.57 4.11
4BHARANIPUTHUR BRIDGEBHARANIPUTHUR13007.151.00 4.16
5POORVIKABAI KADAI13007.2512.45 3.54
6L & TBAI KADAI13007.3012.42 3.52
7ARJUN THOTTAMGERUGAMBAKKAM13007.4012.40 3.40
8PACHIYAMMAN NGRKOVUR13007.4012.32 3.45
9J.S.TOWERPERIYAPANICHERRY13007.3812.30 3.30
10J.S.TOWER MAIN RDKOVUR13007.4212.20 3.30
11CHEKKADI KOVURKOVUR11007.4512.13 3.25
12KOVUR PERYMAL KOVILKOVUR11007.4812.10 3.21
13KOVUR MURUGAN KOILKOVUR11007.5212.10 3.16
14KOVUR MANDABAMKOVUR11007.5512.05 3.14

ROUTE- 2

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1NILGRISMADANANDAPURAM13007.1512.45 3.50
2BAVAN AMMAN KOIL STMADHA NGR13007.2012.42 3.50
3PON VIDHYASHRAMMADHA NGR13007.3012.40 3.45
4MAX WORTH NGRKOLAPAKKAM15007.3512.40 3.41
5MADHA NGR MAIN RDMUGALIWAKKAM13007.3512.36 3.41
6MRK NGRMADHA NGR13007.4012.31 3.38
7L & T NGRMUGALIWAKKAM13007.4212.29 3.32
8ADAYAR BAKERYMUGALIWAKKAM13007.4512.28 3.30
9RAJA GOPALAPURAMBAI KADAI13007.5012.15 3.28
10PERIYAPANICHERRYPERIYAPANICHERRY13008.0012.10 3.20

ROUTE-2A

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1MADANANTHAPURAM PARKMADANANDAPURAM13007.10
2ANUSHA GARDENGERUGAMBAKKAM13007.15
3VENKATESWARA BAKKERYMADANANDAPURAM13007.20
4PONNI NGRMADANANDAPURAM13007.25
5SWAMI SCHOOLMADANANDAPURAM13007.35
6PSBB SCHOOLGERUGAMBAKKAM13007.40
7SAKTHI AVENUEGERUGAMBAKKAM13007.48

ROUTE-3

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1SUBHA SRI NAGARMUGALIWAKKAM15007.0512.40 3.50
2KETHAR HOSPITALMUGALIWAKKAM15007.1012.45 4.00
3ANNAPOORNA HOTELMUGALIWAKKAM15007.1512.50 4.10
4ARASAMARAMKOLAPAKKAM15007.2512.35 3.45
5AKASH NGRGERUMBAKKAM13007.3012.30 3.40
6RAMASAMY NAGARMUGALIWAKKAM15007.3512.25 3.30
7AMMA HOTELMADANANDAPURAM15007.4012.20 3.20
8PAZHAMUTHIR SOLAIMADANANDAPURAM13007.4512.15 3.15

ROUTE- 4

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1CANARA BANKSAMAYAPURAM15007.0012.20 3.30
2I ST STREETSAMAYAPURAM15007.0112.22 3.32
34TH STREETSAMAYAPURAM15007.0212.25 3.37
45TH STREETSAMAYAPURAM15007.0512.30 3.42
5PLAY SCHOOLPORUR GARDEN15007.0712.35 3.47
6PANCHAYAT BOARD OFFICEKARAMBAKKAM13007.1012.37 3.49
7KAVIYA NGRKARAMBAKKAM13007.1212.40 3.59
8MGR SILAIKARAMBAKKAM13007.1512.40 3.52
9GRAND RESIDENCEKARAMBAKKAM13007.1612.40 3.52
10JEEVA COMPLEXALAPAKKAM MAIN RD15007.2012.45 3.55
11POLICE BOOTHALAPAKKAM MAIN RD15007.2012.50 4.05
127 HILL POLYTECHNICALAPAKKAM MAIN RD15007.2512.50 4.05
13ALAMELU KALYANA MANDABAMMADURAVOIL18007.3012.55 4.05
14KATTUMARAM HOTELPORUR13007.351.00 4.10

ROUTE- 5

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1VGN CROMAGERUMBAKKAM13007.0512.20 3.30
2MANAPAKKAM VEMBULIAMMAN KOVILMANAPAKKAM13007.15 3.40
3THIRUMURTHI AVENUEKOLAPPAKKAM15007.2012.45 3.45
4ST.FRANCIS SCHOOLKOLAPPAKKAM15007.3012.50 3.55
5KOLAPAKKAM BAKKERYKOLAPPAKKAM15007.3512.44 3.55
6POLICE BOOTHKOLAPPAKKAM15007.4012.40 4.05
7PANCHAYAT BOARDGERUMBAKKAM13007.4012.43 4.05
8MADHURA APARTMENTKOLAPPAKKAM15007.45 4.10
9AJITH BUS STOPGERUMBAKKAM13007.4512.30 4.10
10BT NGR TOWERGERUMBAKKAM13007.5012.55 4.15
11BT NGR SUPER MARKETGERUMBAKKAM13007.501.00 4.20
12BOOMAVATHI NAGARGERUMBAKKAM13007.551.10 4.25

ROUTE- 6

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1RR NAGARIYYAPPAN THANGAL13007.00 3.10
2SRINIVASA NAGARIYYAPPAN THANGAL13007.10 3.15
3MTC DIPPOIYYAPPAN THANGAL13007.15 3.35
4PILLAIYAR KOIL STREETIYYAPPAN THANGAL13007.20
5GOVERNMENT SCHOOLIYYAPPAN THANGAL13007.25 3.45
6MADANANDAPURAM NAGARIYYAPPAN THANGAL13007.30 3.50
7GANGAI AMMAN STIYYAPPAN THANGAL13007.3512.40 3.40
8PERIYA KOLUTHUVANCHERY CHURCHPERIYA KOLUTHUVANCHERY13007.4012.35 3.55
9AMBEDKAR STATUEPERIYA KOLUTHUVANCHERY13007.4512.30 3.30
10COFFE COMPANYBARANIPUTHUR13007.5012.25
11PUTHU KOILBARANIPUTHUR13008.0012.15
12ARASAMARAMBARANIPUTHUR13008.0512.20 3.25
13IYYANAR KOILBARANIPUTHUR1300
14RANI STALLBARANIPUTHUR1300
15IYYANAR KOILPATTUR1300

ROUTE- 7

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1PETROL BUNK NOOMBALNOOMBAL18007.0512.40 4.00
2VICTORIYA GARDENKALLARAI STOP15007.1212.33
3THIRUVALLUVAR CITY15007.2012.29 4.00
4RAGHUNATHAPURAMMANGADU15007.25 3.55
5NAVABARATH SCHOOLMANGADU15007.30 4.05
6AMBAL NGRMANGADU13007.4012.55 4.10
7OM SAKTHI NGRMANGADU13007.4512.25
8CHAKKARA NGRMANGADU13007.48 3.50
9JANANI NGRMANGADU13007.5012.30
10R .K. PURAMMANGADU13007.55 3.45
11MUTHULAKSHMI AVENUEMANGADU13007.58 3.40
12MAANTHI AMMAN KOIL STMANGADU13008.0012.25
13NELLIMA NGRMANGADU13008.0012.21 3.15
14CHARLES NGRKOLUMUNIVAKKAM13008.0512.28
15CHIKKARAYAPURAM ANNA STATUECHIKKARAYAPURAM13008.0712.15
16NAAL ROADKUNDRATHUR1300

ROUTE- 8

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1KUNDRATHUR IYYAPPAN KOILKUNDRATHUR13007.1012.10 3.20
2NATHAM ARUNACHALESHWAR KOILNATHAM13007.1012.15
3GOKULAM APARTMENTSAMBANDAM NGR13007.1512.20 3.30
4DEVAGI NAGARSAMBANDAM NGR13007.2012.25 3.35
5RAGISTER OFFICESAMBANDAM NGR13007.2512.28 3.40
6SAMBANDAM NGRSAMBANDAM NGR13007.3012.33 3.45
7METHA NAGARKUNDRATHUR15007.4012.40
8KARAIMA NGRKUNDRATHUR11007.4512.50 3.55
9MANIGANDA NGRMETRO CITY15007.5012.55 4.05
10SAMAYAPURAMIRRANDAM KATTALAI1300
11THANDALAMTHANDALAM1100
12MADHA HOSPITALKOVUR
13METRO CITYKUNDRATHUR1500

ROUTE- 9

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1SOMANGALAMSOMANGALAM23006.55 4.15
2NALLURNALLUR20007.05 4.02
3ANJU NGR POINT 1ANJU NGR18007.101.12 3.57
4ANJU NGR POINT 2ANJU NGR18007.151.13 3.55
5PERIYAR NGRPERIYAR NAGAR18007.201.02 3.50
6E.C.CHURCHNANDAMBAKKAM18007.251.02 3.43
7S.R.N.MNANDAMBAKKAM18007.3012.55 3.40
8GELUTHIPETTAIGELUTHIPETTAI15007.3512.50 3.33
9SIRUGALATHURSIRUGALATHUR13007.4012.40 3.30
10KUNDRATHUR POLICE STATIONKUNDRATHUR13007.4512.30 3.27
11NAGENDRA MANDABAMKUNDRATHUR13007.4512.30 3.25
12MANACHERRYKUNDRATHUR13007.5012.20 3.20
13NAGATHAMMAN KOVILKUNDRATHUR13007.5512.15 3.15

ROUTE- 10

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1VEMBULI AMMAN KOIL STMANAPAKKAM18007.0012.20 3.20
2INDRA NGRMANAPAKKAM18007.0612.27 3.26
3INDIAN BANKMANAPAKKAM18007.08 3.28
4AMBEDKAR NGRMANAPAKKAM18007.10 3.30
5NILGRISMANAPAKKAM18007.1112.35 3.31
6NAVEEN APT.MANAPAKKAM18007.1412.36
7WOOD CREEK COUNTY RDMANAPAKKAM18007.15 3.35
8RAMAPURAM ARCHRAMAPURAM18007.20 3.40
9BAJANAI KOIL STRAMAPURAM18007.2612.46 3.45
10RAMACHANDRA KALYANAMANDABAMRAMAPURAM18007.3012.50
11AMMA UNAVAGAMRAMAPURAM18007.3112.55
12SHELL PETROL BUNKPORUR RD15007.36 3.52
13MANGALA NGRSAKTHI NGR15007.35 3.56
146TH STREETSAKTHI NGR15007.40 3.55
157TH STREETSAKTHI NGR15007.401.06 4.00
16ARUNACHALA MAIN RDSAKTHI NGR15007.401.09
1710TH STREETSAKTHI NGR15007.41 4.01
181ST STREETSAKTHI NGR15007.43 4.03
192ND STREETSAKTHI NGR15007.441.12
20SAKTHI NGRSAKTHI NGR15007.45 4.05
21NEHRU STREETMADANDAPURAM13007.471.15 4.07
22GURUSAMY NGRMADANDAPURAM13007.50 4.09

ROUTE- 11

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1ANAKAPUTHUR GURUSAMY NGRANAKAPUTHUR13006.50
2ARUM MATHIANAKAPUTHUR1300
3KAMARAJAPURAM RD13006.50
4SANKARA NGR15007.00
5MARKET RD (KISSAN BAKKERY )PAMMAL1500
6MARKET RDPAMMAL1500
7POZHICHALUR MAIN RD (GAS COMPANY )POZHICHALUR1500
8NALLA THAMBI RD ( ANBU STORE)1500
9VIGNESH MAHAL MAIN RD1500
10MUTHAMIZ NGR1500
11NAGAL KENI MAIN RDCHROMPET1800
12SUBARAYA NGRSERVICE RD2000
13SERVICE RDSERVICE RD1500
14POLICE BOOTHANAKAPUTHUR1300

ROUTE- 12

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1SENTHUR PURAMKATTUPAKKAM15007.15
2INDRA NGRKATTUPAKKAM15007.18
3AUTO STANDKATTUPAKKAM15007.25
4PLAY SCHOOLKATTUPAKKAM15007.25
5PUSHPA NAGARIYYAPPANTHANGAL(OIL MIL ROAD)15007.27
6OIL MILL ROADIYYAPPANTHANGAL(OIL MIL ROAD)15007.41
7NOOMBALPORUR15007.32
8RR STUDIONOOMBAL15007.35
9AV MANDABAMNOOMBAL15007.38
10NILGRISIYYAPPANTHANGAL13007.42
11RAMACHANDRA HOSPITALPORUR15007.47
12PERUMAL KOILIYYAPPANTHANGAL13007.51
13ANNAI STOREKOLUTHUVANCHERY13008.03
14EVP PRABU AVENUEIYYAPPANTHANGAL13008.05

ROUTE- 13

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1AKASH NGR ENTRANCETHANDALAM13007.2012.50 3.50
2MANIMEDUTHANDALAM13007.2512.55 3.55
3BALAKRISHNA NGRKOVUR13007.351.00 4.00
4KOVUR ENTRANCEKOVUR11007.4012.40 3.40
5KOVUR EBKOVUR11007.4312.20 3.20
6MANGADU PUBLIC SCHOOLKOVUR13007.5012.25 3.25

ROUTE- 14

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th
1ALWARTHIRU NGRALWARTHIRU NGR18007.001.10 3.55
2SRI DEVI KUPPAMVALASARAWAKKAM15007.1012.45 3.45
3SIVAN KOILVALASARAWAKKAM15007.3112.35 3.35
4PORUR JUNCTION (SIGNAL)PORUR13007.4212.25 3.25
5MADHANANDAPURAM MAIN RDMADANANDAPURAM13007.5112.15 3.15
6CHEKKADIKOVUR11007.5512.10 3.25

ROUTE-15

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th

ROUTE-16

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th

ROUTE-17

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th

ROUTE-18

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th

ROUTE-19

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th

ROUTE-20

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th

ROUTE-21

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th

ROUTE-22

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th

ROUTE-23

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th

ROUTE-24

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th

ROUTE-25

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th

ROUTE-26

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th

ROUTE-27

S.NOPOINTSFIXED AMTPICK UPDROP
Pre kg - LKGUKG-7th